CUP 2026

Vaasa 28.6.Vaasa 28.6.Töysä 4.7.Töysä 4.7.Töysä 5.7.Töysä 5.7.Lapua 23.8.Lapua 23.8.Ylivieska 13.9.Ylivieska 13.9.Alahärmä 20.9.Alahärmä 20.9.DropYht kaikki lähdöt
Finaali 1Finaali 2Finaali 1Finaali 2Finaali 1Finaali 2Finaali 1Finaali 2Finaali 1Finaali 2Finaali 1Finaali 2
CADETSeura
LEO ÖSTERBLADVUA202022222222202222222222-40218
VEIKKO KANNONLAHTIJaMoKe/UA222220202020182016152020-31202
JUKE HÄMÄLÄINENLapUA181717171817221817181818-34181
ONNI KIVELIÖVUA171600001716151717170132
KAAPO ASUNMAASuSeKa Karting0018181718000016160103
RASMUS MATALAMÄKIEPUA1618000016170000067
PEETU VIITALAOuMK/UA00000000202000040
AATTO MARJAKANGASYlvUA00000000181600034

MICROSeura
JUUSO VARILAJaMoKe/UA16222222222200202222220212
EEVA-MARIA HARTIKAINENVUA171600002222151516160139
LENNI JÄNISOJAEPUA2220202020200000000122
ANTHON VÄHÄKANGASYlvUA2018000000222020180118
NIILO MARJAKANGASYlvUA1817000000171618200106
EETU RUTANENYlvUA0000000018181717070
AKSELI KUJALAYlvUA00000000161700033
RASMUS LUOSTARIYlvUA00000000001515030

RAKETSeura
PEETU MATINTUPASuSeKa Karting22222022222200222222220218
JERE JÄRVILEHTOJaMoKe/UA141416181817162018181711-25172
EMIL NYQVISTAL HÄRMÄ15151816161600161718200167
ONNI JÄNISOJAEPUA17171314141822220016130166
MARTTA RAUTIOYlvUA18201513151500171415120154
MATIAS SUMURANTAVUA121214151313181714151317-24149
NIILO LEPPÄNENSuSeKa Karting001717171400151614150125
NIKY LEHTINENEPUA2018222020200000000120
AARON HARTIKAINENVUA131300001716131312140111
NIKLAS KUJALAYlvUA0000000020202018078
LENNI JÄNISOJAEPUA0000002018001116065
ELVIN KULLAVUA16160000000000032
VEETI VIITALAOuMK/UA00000000121200024
SOFIA HEIKKILÄKRRMK/UA00000000111100022

Junior (J125)Seura
LENNI YLI-KIIKKAVUA2222151675
ALEKSI LEJONAL-HÄRMÄ2020171875
ONNI KUMPULAEPUA222244
LEHTINEN NIKYEPUA182038
SVAHN TEDPEDE MK201737
KULLA ELIASVUA161531
KULLA ELVINVUA141428
TAKALO SAMUYlvUA131326

RAKET 120 JuniorSeura
JERE JÄRVILEHTOJaMoKe/UA2222222222222222220-22176
SAMU TAKALOYlvUA2020202020202020000160